Orașe organizatoare

  • Abaclia
  • Alcedar
  • Alexandrovca
  • Alexandru cel Bun
  • Alexandru Ioan Cuza
  • Alexeevca
  • Anenii Noi
  • Antonești
  • Badicul Moldovenesc
  • Bahmut
  • Bahu
  • Basarabeasca
  • Bașcalia
  • Baurci Moldoveni
  • Bădiceni
  • Băhrinești
  • Băiuș
  • Bălănești
  • Bălășești
  • Bălăurești
  • Bălceana
  • Bălțata
  • Bălți
  • Bărboieni
  • Băxeni
  • Berești
  • Beștemac
  • Bilicenii Noi
  • Biruința
  • Blîndeşti
  • Bobulești
  • Bocancea-Schit
  • Boghiceni
  • Boldurești
  • Borogani
  • Boșcana
  • Bozieni
  • Bravicea
  • Brătuleni
  • Bubuieci
  • Briceni
  • Buciumeni
  • Bujor
  • Bulboaca
  • Bulbocii Noi
  • Bublocii Vechi
  • Bumbăta
  • Burlănești
  • Bursuceni
  • Bușila
  • Buțeni
  • Cahul
  • Camenca
  • Cania
  • Cantemir
  • Carabetovca
  • Caracui
  • Carahasani
  • Cașunca
  • Cazangic
  • Căinari
  • Căinari Vechi
  • Călărași
  • Călimănești
  • Călmățui
  • Căplani
  • Cărpineni
  • Cățeleni
  • Căușeni
  • Ceadîr
  • Ceadîr-Lunga
  • Cenușa
  • Cerlina
  • Cernița
  • Chetrosu (Anenii Noi)
  • Chetrosu (Drochia)
  • Chioselia Mare
  • Chircăieștii Noi
  • Chircani
  • Chirileni
  • Chișcăreni
  • Chișinău
  • Chițcanii Vechi
  • Cigîrleni
  • Cimișeni
  • Cimișlia
  • Cioara
  • Ciorești
  • Ciripcău
  • Ciuciuieni
  • Ciuciuleni
  • Ciutulești
  • Cîrnești
  • Climăuți
  • Coada Iazului
  • Cobușca Nouă
  • Cocieri
  • Colibanovca
  • Comrat
  • Condrătești
  • Copăceni
  • Corjova
  • Corlăteni
  • Cornești
  • Cosăuți
  • Costești (Ialoveni)
  • Costești (Rîșcani)

  • Coșcalia
  • Coșcodeni
  • Coșernița (Criuleni)
  • Coșernița (Florești)
  • Coșnița
  • Cotiujenii Mari
  • Cotiujenii Mici
  • Cotul Morii
  • Covurlui
  • Cozești
  • Crasnoe
  • Cristești
  • Criuleni
  • Crocmaz
  • Cruglic
  • Cubolta
  • Cuhureștii de Jos
  • Cuhureștii de Sus
  • Cunicea
  • Cușernița Veche
  • Cușmirca
  • Dahnovici
  • Dancu
  • Derecăuți
  • Dereneu
  • Dnestrovsc
  • Dobruja
  • Doina
  • Dolinnoe
  • Domulgeni
  • Dondușeni (oraș)
  • Dondușeni (sat)
  • Doroțcaia
  • Drăgănești
  • Drăgușeni
  • Drăgușenii Noi
  • Drăsliceni
  • Drochia (oraș)
  • Drochia (sat)
  • Drujba
  • Dubăsari
  • Dubăsarii Vechi
  • Dubna
  • Dumitreni
  • Edineț
  • Egoreni
  • Fălești
  • Fetești
  • Filipeni
  • Fîrlădeni
  • Flămînzeni
  • Florești
  • Frăsineşti
  • Frumușica
  • Fundul Galbenei
  • Gangura
  • Gara Rediu
  • Găvănoasa
  • Gherman
  • Ghiliceni
  • Ghindești
  • Ghioltosul
  • Giurgiulești
  • Girbova
  • Glinjeni
  • Glodeni
  • Grăseni
  • Grătiești
  • Grigorești
  • Grigoriopol
  • Grozasca
  • Grozești
  • Gura Căinarului
  • Gura Camencii
  • Gvozdova
  • Hagimus
  • Heciul Nou
  • Heciul Vechi
  • Hîncești (oraș)
  • Hîncești (sat)
  • Hîrtop
  • Hîrtopul Mare
  • Hîrtopul Mic
  • Hoginești
  • Holercani
  • Holoșnița
  • Horești (Fălești)
  • Horești (Ialoveni)
  • Horjești
  • Horodca
  • Horodiște
  • Hristici
  • Hrușova
  • Ialoveni
  • Iezărenii Vechi
  • Iliciovca
  • Inești
  • Iordanovca
  • Iorjnița
  • Iserlia
  • Ișnovăț
  • Iurceni
  • Ivanovca
  • Izbiște
  • Izvoare
  • Japca
  • Jeloboc

  • Jevreni
  • Larga Nouă
  • Lăpușna
  • Loeva
  • Leușeni
  • Lipcani
  • Lipnic
  • Logănești
  • Lopatnic
  • Lucășeuca
  • Lunga
  • Maiac
  • Malcoci
  • Manta
  • Marcăuți
  • Marinici
  • Mașcăuți
  • Măcărești
  • Măgdăcești
  • Mălăieștii Vechi
  • Mărculești
  • Mărinești
  • Mereșeni
  • Miclești
  • Mihailovca (Sîngerei)
  • Mihălașa
  • Milești
  • Mingir
  • Mirești
  • Mîndra
  • Mîndrești
  • Mîndreștii-Noi
  • Molești
  • Molovata Nouă
  • Molovata Veche
  • Morenii Noi
  • Napadova
  • Negrești
  • Nicolaevca
  • Nimereuca
  • Nisporeni
  • Nișcani
  • Novaci
  • Obileni
  • Ochiul Alb
  • Ocnița
  • Ocolina
  • Ohrincea
  • Olănești
  • Onești
  • Onișcani
  • Onițcani
  • Orac
  • Orhei
  • Oxentea
  • Palanca
  • Parcani
  • Pașcani (Criuleni)
  • Pașcani (Hîncești)
  • Pănășăști
  • Păulești
  • Pelinia
  • Pepeni
  • Pereni
  • Peresecina
  • Peticeni
  • Petrești
  • Pîrîta
  • Pîrlița (Soroca)
  • Pîrlița (Ungheni)
  • Pogănești
  • Pohoarna
  • Pohrebea
  • Popeasca
  • Porumbeni
  • Porumbești
  • Prajila
  • Prepelița
  • Prodănești
  • Puhoi
  • Putinești
  • Racovăț
  • Ratuș
  • Răculești
  • Rădoaia
  • Rădulenii Vechi
  • Rămăzani
  • Răscăieți
  • Răspopeni
  • Răzeni
  • Redi-Cereșnoveț
  • Regina-Maria
  • Revaca
  • Rezina (oraș)
  • Rezina (sat)
  • Rîbnița
  • Rîșcani
  • Rîșcova
  • Roșcani
  • Roșietici
  • Roșieticii Vechi
  • Roșu
  • Rublenița
  • Rudi
  • Ruseștii Noi
  • Sadaclia

  • Sadova
  • Salcia
  • Sălcuța
  • Sămășcani
  • Sănătăuca
  • Sărata Nouă
  • Sărata-Răzețti
  • Sărata-Galbenă
  • Sărăteni
  • Sărătenii Vechi
  • Schineni
  • Scorani
  • Scorțeni
  • Sculeni
  • Seliște
  • Seliştea Nouă
  • Semeni
  • Sevirova
  • Sîngerei
  • Sîngereii Noi
  • Sipoteni
  • Sîrbești
  • Sîrma
  • Slobozia
  • Slobozia Cremene
  • Slobozia Mare
  • Slobozia-Dușca
  • Sloveanca
  • Sobari
  • Sofia
  • Soltănești
  • Soroca
  • Stețcani
  • Stolniceni
  • Strășeni
  • Șeptilici
  • Șestaci
  • Șipca
  • Șipoteni
  • Șișcani
  • Șolcani
  • Șoldănești
  • Ștefan Vodă
  • Ștefănești (Florești)
  • Ștefănești (Ștefan Vodă)
  • Talmaza
  • Taraclia
  • Taraclia de Salcie
  • Tătărăuca Nouă
  • Tătărăuca Veche
  • Telenești
  • Teleșeu
  • Temeleuți (Călărași)
  • Temeleuți (Florești)
  • Teșcureni
  • Tigheci
  • Tighina
  • Tiraspol
  • Tiraspolul Nou
  • Tîrgul Vertiujeni
  • Tochile-Răducani
  • Todirești
  • Tomai
  • Trifănești
  • Trifăuți
  • Tudora
  • Tvardița
  • Țambula
  • Țarigrad
  • Țepilova
  • Țibirica
  • Țiplești
  • Țipletești
  • Țipordei
  • Țîra
  • Ucrainca
  • Ulmu
  • Ungheni
  • Unțești
  • Ustia
  • Vadul lui Isac
  • Valea Mare
  • Vasilcău
  • Vădeni
  • Vălcineț
  • Vărăncău
  • Vărvăreuca
  • Vărzărești
  • Vărzăreștii Noi
  • Văscăuți
  • Văsieni
  • Vătămăneasa
  • Verejeni
  • Vertiujeni
  • Vînători
  • Visoca
  • Voinescu
  • Volovița
  • Vrănești
  • Vulcănești
  • Vulpești
  • Zagarancea
  • Zastînca
  • Zăicana
  • Zăluceni
  • Zberoaia

Stiri2